Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Various Types of Temperature Guages at 2X250mw Bltps.
Posting Date: 02 May 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118558952
Notice Ref. No.: ME-99/07/693/BLTPS/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1342325.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Various Types of Temperature Guages at 2X250mw Bltps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Instrumentation - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-03-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 12-05-2025 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-05-2025 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Supply-Terms-and-Conditions-BLTPS.pdf
LOI-ACCEPTANCE-SD-PBG-SUPPLY.pdf
BLTPS_E_Tender-Notice_99-TLE-1-for-01-to-03-05-to-08.pdf
BLTPS_E_Tender-Notice_99-TLE-2-for-01-to-02-05-to-08.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections