Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Various Type and Size of Ht & Lt Trailing Cable for Bucket Wheel Stacker Reclaimer at 2X250mw Bltps, Padva
Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133936667
Notice Ref. No.: ME-117/08/796/BLTPS/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 7539602.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 226189
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Various Type and Size of Ht & Lt Trailing Cable for Bucket Wheel Stacker Reclaimer at 2X250mw Bltps, Padva
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-12-2025 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 29-01-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-01-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 226, 189
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Supply-Terms-and-Conditions-BLTPS.pdf
LOI-ACCEPTANCE-SD-PBG-SUPPLY.pdf
BLTPS_E_Tender-Notice_117-Corrigendum-1-for-sr-no-8.pdf
ME_117_08_796_BLTPS_2025-Corrigendum-1-for-make.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections