Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Plc Control Logix with Updated Firmware for Main Plc Panel in Control Room at Dhd, Dharuhera
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139263504
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/911/DHD/PLC Panel logix
Tender Value: ₹ 531000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5911
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1911
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Plc Control Logix with Updated Firmware for Main Plc Panel in Control Room at Dhd, Dharuhera
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electronic Components and Devices
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 911
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 911
Notice Documents
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections