Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply New Screw Air Compressor, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148587497
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862795
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
supply New Screw Air Compressor
BOQ Title: Screw Compressor
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-07-2026 8:39 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 12000
GeMARPTS Searched: Screw Compressor, Air Curtain, Centrifugal/Screw Compressor with Dryer (NALCO), Dental Air Compressor, Reciprocating Air Compressor (IOCL), Element Filter Compressor, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven, Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipett...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections