Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Male Uniform Articles for Power Stations of Gsecl
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2025
Deadline: 28 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113214241
Notice Ref. No.: CEG/GP-II/0645/Uniform
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 120000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 8850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Male Uniform Articles for Power Stations of Gsecl
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Textile
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-11-2024 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-01-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-01-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 120, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 8, 850
Notice Documents
GSECL-General-Terms-Conditions.pdf
Corrigendum-I-UNIFORM-Time-Limit-Extension.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections