Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Laboratory Materials for Biology Laboratory
Posting Date: 08 Dec 2025
Deadline: 06 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131619696
Notice Ref. No.: DSE/ RRHS /Lab/NIT-01/2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 60000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dse/ Rrhs /Lab/Nit-01/2024-2025, Sl-03
Supply of Laboratory Materials for Biology Laboratory
Category: Laboratory and scientific equipment
Organisation Chain: DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION||PURBA MEDINIPUR DISTRICT||RAGHUNATHBARI RAMTARAK HIGH SCHOOL
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Laboratory and scientific equipment
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 14
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 11-Nov-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 06-Jan-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Jan-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 09-Jan-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 200
Tender Value in ₹: 60, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections