Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply & Installation of Transformer Ht Terminal Protector at Various Transformers Center of Udhana 01, 02, 03, Pramukh Park & Pandesara Ind S/Dn and if Required any other S/Dn under Indust...
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117145415
Notice Ref. No.: DGVCL/ SURAT IND DIVISION/E-TENDER/2023-24/ No: T-08/0064 Dtd 20.06.2024
Tender Value: ₹ 2500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply & Installation of Transformer Ht Terminal Protector at Various Transformers Center of Udhana 01, 02, 03, Pramukh Park & Pandesara Ind S/Dn and if Required any other S/Dn under Industrial Feeder in under Surat Ind. Division
Supply & Installation of Transformer Ht Terminal Protector at Various Transformers Center of Udhana 01, 02, 03, Pramukh Park & Pandesara Ind S/Dn and if Required any other S/Dn under Industrial Feeder in under Surat Ind. Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-06-2024 18:42
Bid document download End Date : 02-05-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-05-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections