Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply Installation Testing Commissioning Operation & Maintenance of Real Time Structural Health Monitoring Instrument System at Ukai Dam Project.
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145116791
Notice Ref. No.: E Tender Notice No.11 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 25915607.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 260000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Installation Testing Commissioning Operation & Maintenance of Real Time Structural Health Monitoring Instrument System at Ukai Dam Project.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-07-2026 20:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 260, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
To-Upload-SBD-INSTRUMENTATION.pdf
Schedule-B-Instrumentation.pdf
Pre-Qualification-Criteria-Instrumentation.pdf
E-Tender-Notice-No.11-of-2026-27.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections