Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Upgradation to Modular Operation Theatre from Existing Gynec Ot & Surgical Ot at Jamnabai General Hospital & Labour Room Ppot of Gmers H...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142159328
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27/07/03
Tender Value: ₹ 16982050.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 169900
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Upgradation to Modular Operation Theatre from Existing Gynec Ot & Surgical Ot at Jamnabai General Hospital & Labour Room Ppot of Gmers Hospital Gotri Vadodara. (Reinvited)
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Upgradation to Modular Operation Theatre from Existing Gynec Ot & Surgical Ot at Jamnabai General Hospital & Labour Room Ppot of Gmers Hospital Gotri Vadodara. (Reinvited)
Title: Building
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-05-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 169, 900
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
01-Civil-Building-Specification-Book.pdf
02-Electrical-Specification-Book.pdf
06-01-Civil-Make-List-2025.pdf
06-02-Special-Instruction-to-Bidder.pdf
08-Schedule-B-Modular-OT-PPOT-Gotri.pdf
10-Certification-of-MOT-works.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections