Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of Led Base Street Light in Central Divider of Ring Road-02 with Comprehensive O&M for 5(Five) Years with Related Comprehensive Elec...
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127088428
Notice Ref. No.: RUDA/266/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 26242690.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 262426
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5310
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of Led Base Street Light in Central Divider of Ring Road-02 with Comprehensive O&M for 5(Five) Years with Related Comprehensive Electrical & Mechanical Work Including all Necessary Equipment with 5(Five) Years O&M Along Advertisement Rights to Agency in Ruda Area.
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of Led Base Street Light in Central Divider of Ring Road-02 with Comprehensive O&M for 5(Five) Years with Related Comprehensive Electrical & Mechanical Work Including all Necessary Equipment with 5(Five) Years O&M Along Advertisement Rights to Agency in Ruda Area.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-09-2025 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 03-10-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 262, 426
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 310
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections