Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Printer System for Cbx Printing with Online Chechweigher and Candy Stacker for Ice-Cream Plant, Sursagar Dairy, Surendranagar
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 13 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140842973
Notice Ref. No.: SSD/2026-27/01/CBX Printer and candy stacker
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Printer System for Cbx Printing with Online Chechweigher and Candy Stacker for Ice-Cream Plant, Sursagar Dairy, Surendranagar
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 50, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 000
Notice Documents
1.-General-Guidelines-SSD-GTC-03-15012026.pdf
Sample-sticker-which-will-replace-by-this-system.pdf
Online-checkweigher-system.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections