Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Modular Operation Theatre at Sdh Viramgam Ta.Viramgam Dist.Ahmedabad of Gujarat. (Reinvited).
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146263126
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27/50/03
Tender Value: ₹ 6672483.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 66800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Modular Operation Theatre at Sdh Viramgam Ta.Viramgam Dist.Ahmedabad of Gujarat. (Reinvited).
Title: Building
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2026 21:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 66, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
01-Make-List-4171-06-10-2017.pdf
02-Make-List-Civil-Items-05-02-2020.pdf
Ele-List-of-Approved-Products-FINAL.pdf
GRs-and-Conditions-11-06-24.pdf
Insurance-Clause-03-11-2025.pdf
Standard-Specification-for-Electrical-Work.pdf
Performance-Bond-and-Bitumen-date.pdf
20-Special-Conditions-27-05-2026.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections