Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Icecream Cone Filling Machine of 6000 Pcs/Hr Capacity against Buyback of Old M/C (Phase -2 ) at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141200240
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/910/DMD/Cone Filling M/c
Tender Value: ₹ 6500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 65910
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4910
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Icecream Cone Filling Machine of 6000 Pcs/Hr Capacity against Buyback of Old M/C (Phase -2 ) at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-04-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 65, 910
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 910
Notice Documents
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
DMD-Cone-Filling-Machine-e-tender-NIT.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections