Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, installation, testing and commissioning Feeder Pillar Control Panel, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148588899
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7654733
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2188675
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply installation testing and commissioning of Feeder Pillar Time Control Panel 3 Ph with 16 Amps MCB and amp Power Contactor Installation of 12 Light fixtures interlink connection cable for Lights up to control panel Please refer to specification attached at Appendix A Ser No 14
BOQ Title: Re laying of existing Astro Turf Hockey Ground, Field Hockey Goal Post
BOQ Title: Re laying of existing Astro Turf Hockey Ground, Field Hockey Goal Post
Item Title: Supply, installation, testing and commissioning Feeder Pillar Control Panel
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 29-07-2026 10:06 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2188675
BOQ Title: Re laying of existing Astro Turf Hockey Ground
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections