Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 200 Tr X 2 Nos. Induced Draft Counter Flow Cooling Towers for N1n2 Milk Condensing Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Posting Date: 10 Sep 2025
Deadline: 17 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125989645
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/792/DSD/200TR Cooling Tower
Tender Value: ₹ 700000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7792
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1792
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 200 Tr X 2 Nos. Induced Draft Counter Flow Cooling Towers for N1n2 Milk Condensing Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-08-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-09-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-09-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 792
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 792
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction-220824-7.pdf
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections