Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning & Testing of 200 Kva Dg Set and 82.5 Kva Dg Set for Admin Office Building & Vip Guest Hose at Gsecl Colony Tps Ukai.(Et-6075 Colony Electrical)
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 04 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126999902
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6075
Tender Value: ₹ 3613036.47
Tender EMD: ₹ 108391
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Commissioning & Testing of 200 Kva Dg Set and 82.5 Kva Dg Set for Admin Office Building & Vip Guest Hose at Gsecl Colony Tps Ukai.(Et-6075 Colony Electrical)
Title: Supply, Installation, Commissioning & Testing of 200 Kva Dg Set and 82.5 Kva Dg Set for Admin Office Building & Vip Guest Hose at Gsecl Colony Tps Ukai.(Et-6075 Colony Electrical)
Product Category : Electrical Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-09-2025 12:18
Bid document download End Date : 04-10-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-10-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 108, 391
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections