Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Automatic Rotary Type Double Head Scm Tin Filling & Seaming Machine of Min. Speed 30-35 Cpm with 200/400 G Tin Change Parts at Scm Plant of Dudhsag...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141200237
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/949/DSD/SCM Tin filling M/c
Tender Value: ₹ 5470000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 55949
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3949
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Automatic Rotary Type Double Head Scm Tin Filling & Seaming Machine of Min. Speed 30-35 Cpm with 200/400 G Tin Change Parts at Scm Plant of Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Automatic Rotary Type Double Head Scm Tin Filling & Seaming Machine of Min. Speed 30-35 Cpm with 200/400 G Tin Change Parts at Scm Plant of Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-04-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 55, 949
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 949
Notice Documents
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
Step_for_Bidder_Registration-on-e-auction-Portal.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections