Tender for Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Tra...

The PANDIT DEENDAYAL ENERGY UNIVERSITY (PDEU), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Training of Icp-Ms System in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 298164 | Ref ID: 141546208).

The tender is published on 18 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Training of Icp-Ms System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Training of Icp-Ms System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Training of Icp-Ms System

Posting Date: 18 May 2026

Deadline: 26 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141546208

Notice Ref. No.: PDEU/ ICP-MS System/26-27/01

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Training of Icp-Ms System
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Lab / Qc Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-04-2026 18:15
Bid document download End Date : 26-05-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 26-05-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

ICPMS-Tender.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections