Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Mai...
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143628803
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6271
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 174199
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hydro) Et-6271)
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hydro) Et-6271)
Title: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hydro) Et-6271)
Product Category : Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-06-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 04-07-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-07-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 174, 199
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections