Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of H.V. Bushings of Power Transformers Installed at Sikka Tps.
Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137886418
Notice Ref. No.: ME-420/05 Re-Tender (EMD-I-74191)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 254100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of H.V. Bushings of Power Transformers Installed at Sikka Tps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 254, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Revised-Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections