Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Hume Pipe Different Dia for Drainage System for Flood Water Clearness in Different Sansad of Manikkundu Gram Panchayat under Chandrakona -I Panchayat Samity. (Activity Code- 109...
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144311667
Notice Ref. No.: WBPASMID/MKD/NIT-2/2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 200000
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Supply of Hume Pipe Different Dia for Drainage System for Flood Water Clearness in Different Sansad of Manikkundu Gram Panchayat under Chandrakona -I Panchayat Samity. (Activity Code- 109599001)
Supply of Hume Pipe Different dia for drainage system for flood water clearness in different Sansad of Manikkundu Gram Panchayat under Chandrakona -I Panchayat Samity. (Activity code- 109599001)
Category: Supply
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Paschim Midnapore||CHANDRAKONA-I||MANIKKUNDU
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Supply
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 8
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 22-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 07-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 07-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 09-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections