Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply, Erection & Commissioning and Testing of Emission Control Device/Equipment (Recd) for 1500 Kva Dg Set Installed in Unit No. 6 of Utps. (Workshop Et-6296)
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144645685
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6296
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 194154
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Erection & Commissioning and Testing of Emission Control Device/Equipment (Recd) for 1500 Kva Dg Set Installed in Unit No. 6 of Utps. (Workshop Et-6296)
Title: Supply, Erection & Commissioning and Testing of Emission Control Device/Equipment (Recd) for 1500 Kva Dg Set Installed in Unit No. 6 of Utps. (Workshop Et-6296)
Product Category : Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-06-2026 15:18
Bid document download End Date : 16-07-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-07-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 194, 154
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections