Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Circuit Breaker Analyzer with DCRM Kit for various substation of SR-II of POWERGRID.
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 26 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138112922
Notice Ref. No.: NR3/NT/G-MISC/DOM/CP1/26/02605
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Supply of Circuit Breaker Analyzer with DCRM Kit for various substation of SR-II of POWERGRID (Specification No.: NCN0272).
product_category: Electrical - Motors and other equipment
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-03-26, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Wed, 18-Feb-2026 11:05 AM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Thu, 26-Mar-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date: Thu, 26-Mar-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_opening_date: 2026-03-26, Emd Ammount: 50000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections