Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply & Application of Anti-Corrosive & Energy Efficient Coating in Bhel Make Cw Pump of Unit No.3&4 at Sikka Tps.
Posting Date: 27 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140195289
Notice Ref. No.: ME-426/03(TMD-74819)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 24989
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply & Application of Anti-Corrosive & Energy Efficient Coating in Bhel Make Cw Pump of Unit No.3&4 at Sikka Tps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-01-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 08-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 24, 989
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections