Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply and Erection of Pre Fabricated Modular Concrete Planks at Various Waste Collection Points of Patiala. Est Cost Rs, 18.20 Lacs Dt 02/03.09.2025
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125580878
Notice Ref. No.: MCP/2025/190-194/01
Tender Value: ₹ 1820000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Erection of Pre Fabricated Modular concrete planks at various waste collection points of Patiala. Est cost Rs, 18.20 lacs dt 02/03.09.2025
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Department of Local Government||Director - Local Government||Municipal Corporation - Patiala||B and R
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 18-Aug-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 08-Sep-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 08-Sep-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 09-Sep-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 18, 20, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections