Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply and Application of Corrosion Protection Lining on External Surface of Structures of Ash Slurry Line Rack, Esp Top Roof Crane and Load Bearing Structure of Unit 3 at Kltps
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2025
Deadline: 11 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115472346
Notice Ref. No.: KLTPS - 70/2024-25;ME- 103;RFQ-70288
Tender Value: ₹ 4129240.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Application of Corrosion Protection Lining on External Surface of Structures of Ash Slurry Line Rack, Esp Top Roof Crane and Load Bearing Structure of Unit 3 at Kltps
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Paints / Enamels
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-02-2025 00:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-03-2025 17:55
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections