Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of 33/11 Kv Outdoor Current Transformers, Potential Transformers and Isolators Including Etc for Various Mmh Power Stations at Stps, Suratgarh
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122382861
Notice Ref. No.: TN-MM-2072
Tender Value: ₹ 1517504
Tender EMD: ₹ 30350
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 236
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tn-Mm-2072/Ct Pt and Isolators
Supply of 33/11 KV Outdoor Current Transformers, Potential Transformers and Isolators including ETC for various MMH Power Stations at STPS, Suratgarh
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: RRVUN - CMD||RVUN - CE (SSTPS), Suratgarh
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: CT PT and Isolators
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 19-Jun-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 16-Jul-2025 11:30 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Jul-2025 11:30 AM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Jul-2025 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 30, 350
Tender Value in ₹: 15, 17, 504
Tender Fee in ₹: 236
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections