Tender for Corrigendum: Substrate Buffer CLIA, Qty: 9 500mlA with 50...

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT NCT OF DELH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Substrate Buffer CLIA, Qty: 9 500mlA with 500ml B, (BOQ Item #7) in North Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7593375 | Ref ID: 145022915). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 21000.

The tender is published on 12 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for Immunoassay Analyzer Make Agappe, Immunoassay Analyzer (V3) Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for Immunoassay Analyzer Make Agappe, Immunoassay Analyzer (V3) Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Substrate Buffer CLIA, Qty: 9 500mlA with 500ml B, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026

Deadline: 15 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145022915

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7593375

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 21000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Substrate Buffer CLIA
BOQ Title: Reagents for Immunoassay Analyzer Make Agappe, Immunoassay Analyzer (V3) Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: 52025056
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: 500mlA with 500ml B
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 11-06-2026 10:10 AM
End Date: 15-07-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 21000
BOQ Title: Reagents for Immunoassay Analyzer Make Agappe
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: HIV Ag/Ab (CLIA) Reagent Kit for Immunoassay Analyzer, make: Agappe Mispa i200 Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: HBsAg (CLIA) Reagent Kit for Immunoassay Analyzer, make: Agappe Mispa i200 Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched S...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections