Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Stuffing box lantern ring For UGA103A with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143030248
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7519466
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Stuffing box lantern ring For UGA103A with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet
BOQ Title: high pressure flooding pump, High Vacuum Rotary Vane Pump
BOQ Title: high pressure flooding pump, High Vacuum Rotary Vane Pump
Item Title: Stuffing box lantern ring For UGA103A with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 08-05-2026 4:44 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: high pressure flooding pump
GeMARPTS Searched: High Capacity Portable Pump For Fire Fighting Conforming To IS 12717, High Vacuum Rotary Vane Pump, Triple Quadrupole LCMS System for contaminant analysis in Food and Dairy Products, Booster Pump for Liquid Handling (V2) (IOCL), Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Motorcycles Powered and ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections