Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Stripper Column: 073-C-401, Mandatory Spares for Stripping Column, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 02 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140342218
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7450932
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Stripper Column: 073-C-401, Mandatory spares for stripping column
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 17-04-2026 5:05 PM
End Date: 02-05-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Glass Column with Stopcock, HPLC Columns (High pressure liquid chromatography), Column Based Mezzanine, Sieve Plate Distillation Column, Centrifugal Column Bottom Pump DCU (IOCL), Hot Rolled Steel Beam, Column, Channel and Angle Sections (V2) conforming to IS 808, Behaviour of Columns & Struts Appar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections