Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Steel Appointment Board, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147117374
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7797694
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Steel Appointment Board
BOQ Title: Stainless Steel Name Plates, Monograms, Labels - BHEL
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 16-07-2026 6:03 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Appointment Stand, Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4), Appointment Books & Planners-Handicraft, Appointment Books & Planners-Handicraft (Bamboo), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Impression Board, Computer Table (V3), Basketball Board, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Flameproof Extension...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections