Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: ST060360062 Temperature Controller, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147413152
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7734676
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ST060360062 Temperature Controller
BOQ Title: Temperature Sensor, Temperature sensor
BOQ Title: Temperature Sensor, Temperature sensor
Item Title: ST060360062 Temperature Controller
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-07-2026 5:42 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: TEMPERATURE SENSOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RTD with Thermowell Resistance Temperature Detector (RTD) (V2), Revolving Chair (V5), PT 100 DUPLEX RTD (Air Circuit) (BHEL), Temperature Transmitter, Pt 100 Duplex Rid For Stator Winding Core and Tooth (BHEL), High End Desktop Computer, Stud with Nuts, Walker with Crutches, Entry a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections