Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: ST030290095 R.O. Permeate Vessel External Plug - Code line Part No. 45424 code line Membrane Housing Model No. 80S120, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148016116
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7876216
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MAKE. PENTAIR - CODELINE, MEMBRANE HOUSING MODEL. 80S120, Drawing No. 99164, PART NO. 45424
BOQ Title: Ro Pressure Vessel Spares, Vessel Sealing System
BOQ Title: Ro Pressure Vessel Spares, Vessel Sealing System
Item Title: ST030290095 R.O. Permeate Vessel External Plug - Code line Part No. 45424 code line Membrane Housing Model No. 80S120
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 10-08-2026 4:04 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: RO PRESSURE VESSEL SPARES
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections