Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: SR. NO. 17 Closing Coil of MS CGL make 6.6 kV switchgear supplied at KAPP-3 and 4 having SAP CODE 190232528ASLY, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138880634
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7245855
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 38431
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SR. NO. 17 Closing Coil of MS CGL make 6.6 kV switchgear supplied at KAPP-3 and 4 having SAP CODE 190232528ASLY
BOQ Title: Spare Parts of Switchgear, MCB - Miniature Circuit - Breakers for A.C. Operation as per IS / IEC 60898 (Part 1) Switch Fuse Uni...
Item Title: SR. NO. 17 Closing Coil of MS CGL make 6.6 kV switchgear supplied at KAPP-3 and 4 having SAP CODE 190232528ASLY
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 11-03-2026 10:13 AM
End Date: 08-04-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 38431
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS OF SWITCHGEAR
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), HRC Fuse as per IS 13703, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Switch Fuse Unit, MCB - Miniature Circu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections