Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Split Pin, As per Specification 2690220010, Qty: 191 NOS, (BOQ Item #45)
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129221249
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6725876
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification 2690220010
BOQ Title: 51 Lines Std Parts for 156 Lch Program, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL Rivet Nut (...
BOQ Title: 51 Lines Std Parts for 156 Lch Program, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL Rivet Nut (...
Item Title: Split Pin
Item Quantity: 191
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1790
Start Date: 25-09-2025 12:11 PM
End Date: 06-11-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: 51 LINES STD PARTS FOR 156 LCH PROGRAM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: DR 25-3/8, HEAT SHRINKABLE TUBE DR25-3/8 Ethidium Bromide, Electronic Weighing Scales, MOLECULAR SIEVE TYPE - 3A FOR INERT GAS DRIER (3 MM DIA PELLETS) for ONGC, HEAT SHRINKABLE PVC SLEEVE FOR HIGH VOLTAGE BUSBARS AND CONNECTIONS(BHEL), Solid Drawn Copper Tubes for General Engineeri...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections