Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Split Nut Bracket Set for Hmt Make Lathe Machine Nh-22. Hmt Partsnumber: - 730052444., Split Nut Set, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146269938
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801303
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SPLIT NUT BRACKET SET FOR HMT MAKE LATHE MACHINE NH-22. HMT PARTSNUMBER: - 730052444., SPLIT NUT SET (METRIC) FOR HMT MAKE LATHE MACHINE NH-22. HMT PARTS NUMBER: - 730052453., LEAD SCREW FOR HMT MAKE LATHE MACHINE NH-22. HMT PARTS NUMBER: - 731515033E.
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 17-07-2026 2:43 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hand, and Short Machine Screwing Taps for ISO Metric Screw Threads - IS 6175, SCREWED GLANDS (PG THREADS) FOR CABLES AND LEADS(BHEL), Lathe Machine as per IS 6893:1988, Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop Valves for Water Services conforming to IS 781
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections