Tender for Corrigendum: Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac, Wa...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac, Wall Mount Type (V2), Split Air Conditioner Including Gree, Qty: 3041 in Barmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6665089 | Ref ID: 126842273).

The tender is published on 23 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac, Wall Mount Type (V2), Split Air Conditioner Including Gree, Qty: 3041 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac, Wall Mount Type (V2), Split Air Conditioner Including Gree, Qty: 3041 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Corrigendum: Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac, Wall Mount Type (V2), Split Air Conditioner Including Gree, Qty: 3041

Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025

Deadline: 29 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126842273

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6665089

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, Wall Mount Type (V2) (Q2), Metallic Mount Suitable for Air Conditioner (Accessories) (Q4), Extra Refrigerant Pipe for Air Conditioners (Accessories) (Q4), DRAIN PIPE FOR AIR CONDITIONERS (Accessories) (Q4), Extra Electrical Cable for Air Conditioners (Accessories) (Q4), Television (TV) (V2) (Q2), Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550 (Q2), Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose (Q2), Self - Contained Drinking Water Coolers (V3) as per IS 1475 (Q2)
Quantity Required: 3041
Start Date: 11-09-2025 3:51 PM
End Date: 29-09-2025 4:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections