Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Spl Repair to Spalled Reinforced Concrete Ceiling Surface and other Connected Misc Work at Bldg no P-25 at Mall Road and Renovation and Repair of Kitchen, Hard Standing Plinth Protection ...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146265514
Notice Ref. No.: GE/DE-90/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 4827860
Tender EMD: ₹ 96560
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Spl Repair to Spalled Reinforced Concrete Ceiling Surface and other Connected Misc Work at Bldg no P-25 at Mall Road and Renovation and Repair of Kitchen, Hard Standing Plinth Protection and other Connected Misc Work at 15 Arun Khetrapal Marg under G
SPL REPAIR TO SPALLED REINFORCED CONCRETE CEILING SURFACE AND OTHER CONNECTED MISC WORK AT BLDG NO P-25 AT MALL ROAD AND RENOVATION AND REPAIR OF KITCHEN, HARD STANDING PLINTH PROTECTION AND OTHER CONNECTED MISC WORK AT 15 ARUN KHETRAPAL MARG UNDER G
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES||CE WC and CE DELHI ZONE-MES||CWE DELHI CANTT-MES||GE (EAST) DELHI CANTT-MES
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 08-Aug-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 96, 560
Tender Value in ₹: 48, 27, 860
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections