Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Spl. Milling/Drilling Insert U225bx Sp1 (Center) for Type 70E Drill Head Dia 45.40 Mm Code: 99-7008, Qty: 500
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2025
Deadline: 24 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123023674
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6216836
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 41241
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SPL. MILLING/DRILLING INSERT U225BX SP1 (CENTER) FOR TYPE 70E DRILL HEAD DIA 45.40 MM CODE: 99-700800, SPL. MILLING/DRILLING INSERT U225BXSP1 (MIDDLE) FOR TYPR 70E DRILL HEAD DIA 45.40 MM ORDERING CODE: 9, SPL. MILLING/DRILLING INSERT U225BXSP1(PERIPHERAL) FOR TYPE 70E DRILL HEAD DIA 45.40 MM ORDERING CODE
Quantity Required: 500
Start Date: 16-05-2025 9:29 AM
End Date: 24-07-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 41241
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections