Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Spectrum Analyser with Minimum Frequency Range from 9 Khz to 7.5 Ghz or Higher, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145908243
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7672897
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 16500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Spectrum Analyser with minimum frequency range from 9 kHz to 7.5 GHz or higher
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 08-07-2026 9:34 AM
End Date: 25-07-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 16500
GeMARPTS Searched: Spectrum Analyzers and Vector Network Analyzers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections