Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Specification No. Ce/It and Rapdrp-17/25-26 for Provision of Digital Signatures for Signing the Documents in Sap Erp, Auto Filing of Gstr, Auto Reading of Invoice and Generation of E-Way ...
Posting Date: 01 Nov 2025
Deadline: 05 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129269390
Notice Ref. No.: Specification No. CE/IT and RAPDRP -17/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Specification No. Ce/It and Rapdrp-17/25-26 for Provision of Digital Signatures for Signing the Documents in Sap Erp, Auto Filing of Gstr, Auto Reading of Invoice and Generation of E-Way Billing, E-Invoicing under Loss Reduction Work with Amc in Rdss
Specification No. CE/IT and RAPDRP-17/25-26 for Provision of Digital Signatures for signing the Documents in SAP ERP, Auto filing of GSTR, Auto Reading of Invoice and Generation of E-Way billing, E-invoicing under Loss Reduction work with AMC in RDSS
Category: Info. Tech. Services
Organisation Chain: TNEB Limited||TANGEDCO||CE-Information Technology - TANGEDCO
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Info. Tech. Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-Oct-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Nov-2025 02:30 PM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections