Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Spares for KCP D412 CF Machine 2, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147791309
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7909076
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Flow Control Valve size 1/2 inch single acting, spring return for hood intermediate lifting
BOQ Title: centrifugal oil cleaning machine
BOQ Title: centrifugal oil cleaning machine
Item Title: Spares for KCP D412 CF Machine 2
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-08-2026 3:25 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Miniature Two for One Twisting Machine, Hand, and Short Machine Screwing Taps fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections