Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Spare 2, Electronic Position Transmitter (LVDT) for power cylinder, Equivalent to installed Model no.- EPT-002L, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147330116
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7846853
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Electronic Position Transmitter (LVDT) for power cylinder, Equivalent to installed Model no.- EPT-002L
BOQ Title: Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
BOQ Title: Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
Item Title: Spare 2
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 28-07-2026 11:24 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Transreceiver-Handheld, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, (3- Aminopropyl) triethoxysilane, High End Desktop Computer, Omega 3 Capsules, Interactive Panels with CPU, Sofa (V3), 1, 1, 3 - Triethoxybutane Searched String: SPARE 4 OEM Spares for Automobil...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections