Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Spare 13, Analog Ammeter AC, Range-0-1000A, CT ratio 1000/1, Size- 96X96 sqmm, Accuracy Class- 1.5, Type- UL-94 V-0 approved polycarbonate Casing or equivalent., Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147330164
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7846769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Analog Ammeter AC, Range-0-1000A, CT ratio 1000/1, Size- 96X96 sqmm, Accuracy Class- 1.5, Type- UL-94 V-0 approved polycarbonate Casing or equivalent.
BOQ Title: Control Transformer
BOQ Title: Control Transformer
Item Title: Spare 13
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 28-07-2026 9:39 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 8000
GeMARPTS Searched: WP, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), OEM Spares for Automobiles, Two Way Valve, Monocrotophos 15% SG (Soluble Granule), Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Clodinafop-Propargyl 15% Wp (Wettable Powder) (V2) Searched String: SPARE 16 Nano Urea (liquid) 16, Cleaning Duster (V3), CT Scanners 16 Slice, OEM Spares for A...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections