Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Solvent-Hydrocarbon, C16-C20 (Desol-130), Qty: 10148
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147114787
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7782507
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 93000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOLVENT-HYDROCARBON, C16-C20 (DESOL-130)
BOQ Title: Solvent Cleaner
Quantity Required: 10148
Start Date: 20-07-2026 9:25 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 93000
GeMARPTS Searched: HydroCarbon gas detector, Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985, Solvent Removable Penetrant, Solvent Cleaner (V2), Solvent Based Developer, Centrifugal Pump for Hydrocarbon (IOCL), Plastic Pallets for Palletized 130 mm Ammunition (Defence), Adsorbent for Sulphur removal from...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections