Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Software Development Phase 1 Uvdri, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147612171
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7803127
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT PHASE 1 UVDRI DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1
BOQ Title: Sprrev264, Software Intelligence System for Application Development
BOQ Title: Sprrev264, Software Intelligence System for Application Development
Item Title: Software Development Phase 1 Uvdri
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 17-07-2026 6:07 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPRREV264
GeMARPTS Searched: Software, Software Intelligence System for Application Development and Maintenance, Data Loss Prevention (DLP) Software, Line Operated Three Phase AC Motors (Induction Motor) ISI Marked To IS 12615, Cyber Security Software / Appliances (V3), Industrial Siren / Electrical Siren, AC Static Watthour Me...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections