Tender for Corrigendum: Software - 1, Architecture Engineering & Con...

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Software - 1, Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #1) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7926480 | Ref ID: 148204775). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Subscription Renewal, Designing Software (V3) Safety Glass For Architectural, Building And General Uses (V2) ISI Marked to... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Subscription Renewal, Designing Software (V3) Safety Glass For Architectural, Building And General Uses (V2) ISI Marked to... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Corrigendum: Software - 1, Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148204775

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7926480

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal
BOQ Title: Annual Subscription Renewal, Designing Software (V3) Safety Glass For Architectural, Building And General Uses (V2) ISI Marked to...
BOQ Title: Annual Subscription Renewal, Designing Software (V3) Safety Glass For Architectural, Building And General Uses (V2) ISI Marked to...
Item Title: Software - 1
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 17-08-2026 4:31 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: Annual Subscription Renewal
GeMARPTS Searched: Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance, Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER, Annual Maintenance Services for Video Conferencing System (Software Based), Design, Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Ground Mounted Solar Power Plant ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections