Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Sodium lactate compound solution Ringer lactate solution bott of 1000ml FFS, Qty: 300 No, (BOQ Item #115)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147588858
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7836458
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Sodium lactate compound solution Ringer lactate solution bott of 1000ml FFS
BOQ Title: Dglp Gem Boq 05, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use) Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate + Lamivudine + Dolutegravi...
BOQ Title: Dglp Gem Boq 05, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use) Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate + Lamivudine + Dolutegravi...
Item Title: Sodium lactate compound solution Ringer lactate solution bott of 1000ml FFS
Item Quantity: 300
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-08-2026 8:37 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP GEM BOQ 05
GeMARPTS Searched: Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use) Searched String: Tube Endotracheal Reinforced PVC size 9 point 0 with cuff Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use) Searched String: Battery dry 1 point 5 volt No 6 Multipurpose Dry Batteries (Non-Rechargeable) (V3) ISI Marked To IS 8144, shoes school pvc boy...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections