Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Socket Twin 16A/6A Modular Type, 16 Amps Switch Modular, Solenoid Contactor 48V (Sw180b), Qty: 603
Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137863372
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7240637
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOCKET TWIN 16A/6A MODULAR TYPE, 16 AMPS SWITCH MODULAR, Solenoid contactor 48V (SW180B)
Quantity Required: 603
Start Date: 14-02-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 16-03-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8935, Directional Control Valve, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Watermist and Caf Fire Extinguisher Low Pressure Trolley Mounted (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections