Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Socket Lamp Holder Voltage: 240V, Frequency: 50 Hz, Watt: 18/24/36W, Current: 2A, Material Type, Lam, Qty: 1500
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144385180
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7605703
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOCKET LAMP HOLDER Voltage: 240V, Frequency: 50 Hz, Watt: 18/24/36W, Current: 2A, Material type, LAM TUB TUBESTARTER HOLDER BARREL Tubular Lamp Holder Base Material type: Plastic ( Polycarbamate), TUBE HOLDER BRACKET 2X40W CROMPTON RHB-2 Voltage: 240V, Frequency: 50 Hz, Watt: 18/24/36W, Curren
Quantity Required: 1500
Start Date: 01-06-2026 12:16 PM
End Date: 02-07-2026 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections